Genres / Drama

TV shows and movies relating to "Drama"
Monday 23 January 2017

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
Five US
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Five USA +1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
CBS Drama
Cheaters
12:05 am
Film4+1
Enemy at the Gates
12:15 am
Drama
MI-5
12:20 am
CBS Reality (Europe)
Cheaters
12:30 am
CBS Reality +1
Cheaters
12:40 am
ITV3
A Touch of Frost
12:55 am
ITVBe +1
Southern Charm
01:00 am
Five US
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
01:00 am
Five USA +1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
01:00 am
CBS Drama
Cheaters
01:15 am
Drama
Catherine Cookson's The Girl
01:20 am
CBS Reality +1
Cheaters
01:50 am
CBS Action
Hack
02:00 am
5STAR
American Horror Story
02:00 am
Five US
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
02:00 am
Five USA +1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
02:00 am
CBS Drama
Cheaters
02:15 am
BBC 2
Holby City
02:15 am
BBC 2 HDTV
Holby City
02:50 am
CBS Action
Hack
03:00 am
Five US
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
03:00 am
PICK TV
Most Daring
03:00 am
Five USA +1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
03:00 am
Five Star +1
American Horror Story
03:10 am
My5
Celebrity Big Brother
04:00 am
Really
Cheaters
04:00 am
Five USA +1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
04:20 am
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Second Chances
04:45 am
Really
Cheaters
06:00 am
True Entertainment
The Waltons
06:20 am
E4
Charmed
06:25 am
ITV3
Heartbeat
07:00 am
True Entertainment
Little House on the Prairie
07:05 am
Drama
Upstairs Downstairs
07:20 am
E4+1
Charmed
07:30 am
ITV3
Where the Heart Is
07:40 am
Movies4men
The Locket
08:00 am
ITV2
Emmerdale
08:00 am
True Entertainment
The Waltons
08:00 am
Drama
Boon
08:30 am
ITV2
Coronation Street
08:30 am
ITV3
The Royal
08:30 am
SonLife Network EU
Insight
08:55 am
CBBC
Tracy Beaker Returns
08:55 am
CBBC HDTV
Tracy Beaker Returns
09:00 am
ITV2+1
Emmerdale
09:00 am
ITV2
Coronation Street
09:00 am
PICK TV
Without a Trace
09:00 am
Horror Channel (UK)
Earth: Final Conflict
09:00 am
True Entertainment
The Waltons
09:00 am
Drama
Bergerac
09:25 am
CBBC
The Next Step
09:25 am
Movies4men
Second Chance
09:25 am
CBBC HDTV
The Next Step
09:30 am
ITV2+1
Coronation Street
09:45 am
CBBC
The Next Step
09:45 am
CBBC HDTV
The Next Step
10:00 am
Five US
Law & Order
10:00 am
ITV2+1
Coronation Street
10:00 am
CBS Drama
Matlock
10:00 am
True Entertainment
Little House on the Prairie
10:00 am
Drama
All Creatures Great and Small
10:25 am
ITV2
Scorpion
10:30 am
E4
Hollyoaks
11:00 am
Five US
Law & Order
11:00 am
E4
Charmed
11:00 am
Film4
My Darling Clementine
11:00 am
ITV3
A Touch of Frost
11:00 am
Five USA +1
Law & Order
11:00 am
CBS Drama
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
11:00 am
True Entertainment
Act of Will
11:00 am
ITVBe
Big Rich Texas
11:05 am
5STAR
Can't Pay? We'll Take it Away!
11:05 am
More4
True Grit
11:05 am
Movies4men
Underwater!
11:05 am
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Second Chances
11:25 am
ITV2+1
Scorpion
11:30 am
E4+1
Hollyoaks
12:00 pm
E4+1
Charmed
12:00 pm
E4
Charmed
12:00 pm
Film4+1
My Darling Clementine
12:00 pm
Five USA +1
Law & Order
12:00 pm
ITVBe +1
Big Rich Texas
12:05 pm
More4 +1
True Grit
12:05 pm
Five Star +1
Can't Pay? We'll Take it Away!
12:15 pm
Channel 5
Celebrity Big Brother
12:15 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Celebrity Big Brother
12:25 pm
ITV2
Emmerdale
12:45 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Street Fighter
12:55 pm
ITV2
Coronation Street
1:00 pm
E4+1
Charmed
1:00 pm
ITV3
Heartbeat
1:00 pm
CBS Action
Bonanza
1:00 pm
True Entertainment
Act of Will
1:15 pm
Channel 5
Home and Away
1:15 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Home and Away
1:15 pm
Channel 5 +1
Celebrity Big Brother
1:25 pm
ITV2+1
Emmerdale
1:30 pm
ITV2
Coronation Street
1:45 pm
BBC 1 - London
Doctors
1:45 pm
Channel 5
Neighbours
1:45 pm
BBC 1 HDTV
Doctors
1:45 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Neighbours
1:55 pm
ITV2+1
Coronation Street
2:00 pm
5STAR
Celebrity Big Brother
2:00 pm
Challenge TV
Acquistion
2:00 pm
ITV3
The Royal
2:00 pm
PICK TV
Without a Trace
2:15 pm
BBC 1 - London
Father Brown
2:15 pm
BBC 1 HDTV
Father Brown
2:15 pm
Channel 5 +1
Home and Away
2:20 pm
Drama
Birds of a Feather
2:30 pm
ITV2+1
Coronation Street
2:30 pm
SonLife Network EU
Insight
2:45 pm
Channel 5 +1
Neighbours
2:45 pm
London Live
Tiger Bay
3:00 pm
5STAR
Neighbours
3:00 pm
Yesterday
Secrets of the Bible
3:00 pm
CBS Drama
Matlock
3:00 pm
True Entertainment
Barbara Taylor Bradford's 'A Secret Affair'
3:00 pm
Five Star +1
Celebrity Big Brother
3:00 pm
Drama
Boon
3:00 pm
My5
George of the Jungle
3:05 pm
ITV3
Where the Heart Is
3:15 pm
Channel 5
Too Close to Kill
3:15 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Too Close to Kill
3:30 pm
5STAR
Home and Away
4:00 pm
Five US
Law & Order
4:00 pm
Movies4men
Paratrooper
4:00 pm
Five Star +1
Neighbours
4:00 pm
Drama
Bergerac
4:15 pm
Channel 5 +1
Too Close to Kill
4:30 pm
CBBC
Harriet's Army
4:30 pm
Five Star +1
Home and Away
4:30 pm
CBBC HDTV
Harriet's Army
4:40 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
The Thing Called Love
4:50 pm
Film4
Attack
5:00 pm
Five US
Law & Order
5:00 pm
Five USA +1
Law & Order
5:00 pm
CBS Action
JAG
5:00 pm
True Entertainment
Highway to Heaven
5:00 pm
Drama
All Creatures Great and Small
5:30 pm
Channel 5
Neighbours
5:30 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Neighbours
5:35 pm
CBeebies
Katie Morag
5:35 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Katie Morag
5:45 pm
CBBC
The Dumping Ground
5:45 pm
CBBC HDTV
The Dumping Ground
5:50 pm
Film4+1
Attack
5:55 pm
ITV3
Heartbeat
6:00 pm
5STAR
Neighbours
6:00 pm
Channel 5
Home and Away
6:00 pm
PICK TV
A Town Called Eureka
6:00 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Home and Away
6:00 pm
Five USA +1
Law & Order
6:00 pm
CBS Drama
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 pm
True Entertainment
Touched by an Angel
6:20 pm
CBeebies
In the Night Garden
6:20 pm
CBeebies HDTV
In the Night Garden
6:30 pm
5STAR
Home and Away
6:30 pm
Channel 4 HDTV
Hollyoaks
6:30 pm
Channel 4
Hollyoaks
6:30 pm
Channel 5 +1
Neighbours
6:55 pm
ITV3 +1FV
Heartbeat
7:00 pm
E4
Hollyoaks
7:00 pm
ITV1 London
Emmerdale
7:00 pm
Horror Channel (UK)
Earth: Final Conflict
7:00 pm
CBS Action
MacGyver
7:00 pm
True Entertainment
M*A*S*H
7:00 pm
Five Star +1
Neighbours
7:00 pm
ITV1 London HDTV
Emmerdale
7:00 pm
Channel 5 +1
Home and Away
7:30 pm
Channel 4 +1
Hollyoaks
7:30 pm
ITV1 London
Coronation Street
7:30 pm
True Entertainment
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
Five Star +1
Home and Away
7:30 pm
ITV1 London HDTV
Coronation Street
7:30 pm
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Hollyoaks
8:00 pm
5STAR
Can't Pay? We'll Take it Away!
8:00 pm
BBC 1 - London
EastEnders
8:00 pm
CBBC
The Dumping Ground
8:00 pm
E4+1
Hollyoaks
8:00 pm
PICK TV
Haven
8:00 pm
BBC 1 HDTV
EastEnders
8:00 pm
ITV London +1
Emmerdale
8:00 pm
Drama
Judge John Deed
8:00 pm
CBBC HDTV
The Dumping Ground
8:30 pm
ITV1 London
Coronation Street
8:30 pm
ITV London +1
Coronation Street
8:30 pm
ITV1 London HDTV
Coronation Street
9:00 pm
5STAR
Elysium
9:00 pm
Channel 5
Celebrity Big Brother
9:00 pm
Film4
Belle
9:00 pm
ITV1 London
The Halcyon
9:00 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Celebrity Big Brother
9:00 pm
True Entertainment
Her Own Rules
9:00 pm
Five Star +1
Can't Pay? We'll Take it Away!
9:00 pm
ITV1 London HDTV
The Halcyon
9:00 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Born on the Fourth of July
9:00 pm
My5
Celebrity Big Brother
9:00 pm
ITVBe
The Real Housewives of Orange County
9:30 pm
ITV London +1
Coronation Street
9:50 pm
CBS Reality (Europe)
Cheaters
10:00 pm
Five US
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Film4+1
Belle
10:00 pm
ITV3
The Bletchley Circle
10:00 pm
ITV London +1
The Halcyon
10:00 pm
CBS Drama
Ultimate Force
10:00 pm
Five Star +1
Elysium
10:00 pm
Channel 5 +1
Celebrity Big Brother
10:00 pm
ITVBe +1
The Real Housewives of Orange County
10:05 pm
5STAR
Elysium
10:45 pm
BBC 1 - London
Class
10:45 pm
BBC 1 HDTV
Class
10:50 pm
CBS Reality +1
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Five US
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Five USA +1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
True Entertainment
Danielle Steel's 'Mixed Blessings'
11:00 pm
ITV3 +1FV
The Bletchley Circle
11:05 pm
Channel 5
Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side
11:05 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side
11:05 pm
Five Star +1
Elysium
11:10 pm
5STAR
Death Sentence
11:10 pm
CBS Drama
Cheaters
11:35 pm
BBC 1 - London
Class
11:35 pm
BBC 1 HDTV
Class

More must-watch TV at the UK TV Listings Guide..