Genres / Comedy

TV shows and movies relating to "Comedy"
Saturday 21 July 2018

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
4Music
8 Out Of 10 Cats
12:00 am
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
The Wedding Ringer
12:00 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
12:05 am
BBC 2
Joe Lycett: That's the Way, A-Ha A-Ha, Joe Lycett
12:05 am
BBC 2 HDTV
Joe Lycett: That's the Way, A-Ha A-Ha, Joe Lycett
12:05 am
ITV4
Harry Brown
12:05 am
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
12:10 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Stath Lets Flats
12:10 am
Channel 4
Stath Lets Flats
12:15 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
12:35 am
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
12:45 am
ITV2
Two and a Half Men
12:50 am
4Music
Rude Tube
01:05 am
ITV4 +1
Harry Brown
01:05 am
5Spike
Idiot TV
01:05 am
5Spike +1
Idiot TV
01:10 am
4seven HDTV
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
01:10 am
Channel 4 +1
Stath Lets Flats
01:10 am
4seven
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
01:10 am
ITV4
Harry Brown
01:10 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Stath Lets Flats
01:15 am
ITV2
Superstore
01:45 am
ITV2+1
Two and a Half Men
01:50 am
4Music
8 Out of 10 Cats
02:00 am
5Spike
Idiot TV
02:00 am
5Spike +1
Idiot TV
02:00 am
Dave
8 Out of 10 Cats
02:05 am
POP
Numb Chucks
02:10 am
ITV4 +1
Harry Brown
02:15 am
ITV2+1
Superstore
02:15 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Lookalikes
02:15 am
Channel 4
Lookalikes
02:20 am
POP
Numb Chucks
02:30 am
Dave
8 Out Of 10 Cats
02:35 am
POP
Numb Chucks
02:40 am
4Music
Real Husbands of Hollywood
02:55 am
4seven HDTV
The Last Leg
02:55 am
4seven
The Last Leg
03:00 am
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
8 Out of 10 Cats
03:00 am
E4
Rude Tube
03:00 am
Dave
The Last Man on Earth
03:05 am
Pop +1
Numb Chucks
03:15 am
Channel 4 +1
Lookalikes
03:15 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Lookalikes
03:20 am
Pop +1
Numb Chucks
03:25 am
Dave
The Last Man on Earth
03:25 am
5STAR
Last Man Standing
03:30 am
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
8 Out Of 10 Cats
03:35 am
Pop +1
Numb Chucks
03:50 am
E4
Rude Tube
04:00 am
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
The Last Man on Earth
04:00 am
E4+1
Rude Tube
04:15 am
E4
Rude(ish) Tube
04:25 am
Five Star +1
Last Man Standing
04:25 am
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
The Last Man on Earth
04:50 am
E4+1
Rude Tube
05:15 am
E4+1
Rude(ish) Tube
06:00 am
ITV3
On the Buses
06:00 am
ITV2
The Planet's Funniest Animals
06:00 am
E4
Rude(ish) Tube
06:10 am
ITV Network
Grizzly Tales for Gruesome Kids
06:10 am
ITV HDTV
Grizzly Tales for Gruesome Kids
06:10 am
CITV
Grizzly Tales for Gruesome Kids
06:20 am
ITV Network
Grizzly Tales for Gruesome Kids
06:20 am
ITV HDTV
Grizzly Tales for Gruesome Kids
06:20 am
CITV
Grizzly Tales for Gruesome Kids
06:30 am
E4
Rude(ish) Tube
06:31 am
POP
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
06:33 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
06:35 am
CBeebies HDTV
Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
06:35 am
CBeebies
Raa Raa the Noisy Lion
06:45 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
07:00 am
ITV2+1
The Planet's Funniest Animals
07:00 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
07:00 am
E4+1
Rude(ish) Tube
07:02 am
POP
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
07:10 am
CBBC
Shaun the Sheep
07:10 am
CBBC HDTV
Shaun the Sheep
07:15 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
07:20 am
CBBC
The Zoo
07:20 am
CBBC HDTV
The Zoo
07:25 am
Channel 5
Fireman Sam
07:25 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Fireman Sam
07:30 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
07:30 am
CBBC
Diddy TV
07:30 am
ITV Network
The Haunted Hathaways
07:30 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
07:30 am
CBBC HDTV
Diddy TV
07:30 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
07:30 am
Channel 4
Everybody Loves Raymond
07:30 am
ITV HDTV
The Haunted Hathaways
07:30 am
CITV
The Haunted Hathaways
07:30 am
E4+1
Rude(ish) Tube
07:30 am
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
07:31 am
Pop +1
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
07:40 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
07:40 am
CBeebies HDTV
Boj
07:40 am
CBeebies
Boj
07:45 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
07:45 am
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
07:50 am
RTE 1
Only Fools and Horses
07:50 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
07:55 am
ITV Network
Drop Dead Weird
07:55 am
ITV HDTV
Drop Dead Weird
07:55 am
CITV
Drop Dead Weird
08:00 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
08:00 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:00 am
Channel 4
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:00 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
08:00 am
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
08:02 am
Pop +1
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
08:10 am
5STAR
Last Man Standing
08:15 am
CBBC
Zig And Zag's Zogcasts
08:15 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
08:15 am
CBBC HDTV
Zig And Zag's Zogcasts
08:15 am
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
08:20 am
RTE 2
Danger Mouse
08:25 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Frasier
08:25 am
Channel 4
Frasier
08:25 am
Channel 5 +1
Fireman Sam
08:30 am
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
08:30 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:30 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
08:30 am
Channel 4 +1
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:30 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
08:30 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
08:30 am
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
08:35 am
5STAR
Last Man Standing
08:40 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
08:45 am
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
08:45 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
08:45 am
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
08:50 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
08:55 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Frasier
08:55 am
Channel 4
Frasier
08:55 am
CITV
The Bagel and Becky Show
08:55 am
5STAR
Last Man Standing
09:00 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
09:00 am
Channel 4 +1
Everybody Loves Raymond
09:00 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
09:00 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
09:00 am
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
09:10 am
Five Star +1
Last Man Standing
09:10 am
CITV
The Bagel and Becky Show
09:15 am
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
09:25 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Frasier
09:25 am
Channel 4 +1
Frasier
09:25 am
Channel 4 HDTV
The Big Bang Theory
09:25 am
Channel 4
The Big Bang Theory
09:25 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
09:30 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
09:30 am
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
09:31 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
09:35 am
Five Star +1
Last Man Standing
09:45 am
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
09:55 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Frasier
09:55 am
Five Star +1
Last Man Standing
09:55 am
Channel 4 +1
Frasier
09:55 am
Channel 4 HDTV
The Big Bang Theory
09:55 am
Channel 4
The Big Bang Theory
09:55 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
10:00 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
10:00 am
E4
How I Met Your Mother
10:02 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
10:10 am
Channel 5
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:10 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:25 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
The Big Bang Theory
10:25 am
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
10:25 am
Channel 4 +1
The Big Bang Theory
10:25 am
RTE 2
Shaun the Sheep
10:25 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
10:30 am
POP
Pokémon
10:30 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
10:30 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
10:30 am
E4
How I Met Your Mother
10:33 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
10:35 am
RTE 2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:40 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
10:45 am
Channel 5
Cats Make You Laugh Out Loud
10:45 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Cats Make You Laugh Out Loud
10:50 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
10:50 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
10:55 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
The Big Bang Theory
10:55 am
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
10:55 am
Channel 4 +1
The Big Bang Theory
11:00 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
11:00 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
11:00 am
E4
How I Met Your Mother
11:00 am
Film4
Napoleon Dynamite
11:00 am
E4+1
How I Met Your Mother
11:00 am
RTE 2
Prank Patrol Australia
11:01 am
POP
Pokémon
11:05 am
CBBC
Remotely Funny
11:05 am
CBBC HDTV
Remotely Funny
11:10 am
Channel 5 +1
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:20 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
11:25 am
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
11:30 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
11:30 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
11:30 am
E4
How I Met Your Mother
11:30 am
E4+1
How I Met Your Mother
11:30 am
Pop +1
Pokémon
11:31 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
11:40 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
11:45 am
Channel 5 +1
Cats Make You Laugh Out Loud
11:45 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
11:50 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
11:50 am
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
12:00 pm
Film4+1
Napoleon Dynamite
12:00 pm
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
12:00 pm
ITVBe
Chrisley Knows Best
12:00 pm
E4
How I Met Your Mother
12:00 pm
E4+1
How I Met Your Mother
12:01 pm
Pop +1
Pokémon
12:02 pm
Tiny Pop
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
12:02 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
12:05 pm
CITV
Drop Dead Weird
12:15 pm
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
12:20 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
12:30 pm
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
12:30 pm
ITVBe
Chrisley Knows Best
12:30 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
12:30 pm
E4+1
How I Met Your Mother
12:33 pm
Tiny Pop
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
12:33 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
12:35 pm
CITV
K.C. Undercover
12:40 pm
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
12:45 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
1:00 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
1:00 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
1:00 pm
ITVBe +1
Chrisley Knows Best
1:00 pm
Film4
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
1:00 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
1:00 pm
E4+1
How I Met Your Mother
1:02 pm
Tiny Pop +1
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
1:10 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
1:10 pm
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
1:15 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
1:20 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
1:30 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
1:30 pm
ITV2
You've Been Framed! Gold
1:30 pm
ITVBe +1
Chrisley Knows Best
1:30 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
1:30 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
1:31 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
1:33 pm
Tiny Pop +1
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
1:40 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
1:40 pm
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
1:45 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:00 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:00 pm
Film4+1
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2:00 pm
ITV2
You've Got Mail
2:00 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
2:00 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
2:00 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
2:02 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
2:05 pm
5STAR
Mr. Deeds
2:10 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
2:10 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
2:15 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:20 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
2:30 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:30 pm
ITV2+1
You've Been Framed! Gold
2:30 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
2:30 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
2:30 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
2:30 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:33 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
2:40 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
2:40 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
2:45 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:45 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:50 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
3:00 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
3:00 pm
ITV2+1
You've Got Mail
3:00 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
3:00 pm
E4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
3:00 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
3:00 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
3:05 pm
Five Star +1
Mr. Deeds
3:10 pm
5STAR
Mr. Deeds
3:15 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
3:15 pm
ITV2
You've Got Mail
3:15 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30 pm
POP
Pokémon
3:30 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
3:30 pm
E4
Young Sheldon
3:30 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
3:30 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
3:31 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
3:40 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
3:45 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
3:50 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
3:55 pm
5STAR
Getting Even With Dad
3:55 pm
CITV
The Bagel and Becky Show
4:00 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
4:00 pm
E4+1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
4:00 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
4:02 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
4:10 pm
Five Star +1
Mr. Deeds
4:10 pm
CITV
The Bagel and Becky Show
4:15 pm
ITV2+1
You've Got Mail
4:15 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
4:25 pm
ITV2
St. Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold
4:30 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
4:30 pm
E4+1
Young Sheldon
4:30 pm
Pop +1
Pokémon
4:33 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
4:35 pm
Film4
Picture Perfect
4:46 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
4:55 pm
Five Star +1
Getting Even With Dad
5:00 pm
5STAR
Getting Even With Dad
5:00 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
5:00 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
5:00 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
5:01 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
5:15 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
5:20 pm
CBBC
Now You See It
5:20 pm
CBBC HDTV
Now You See It
5:25 pm
ITV2+1
St. Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold
5:25 pm
CITV
Almost Naked Animals
5:30 pm
ITV2
St. Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold
5:30 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
5:30 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
5:30 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
5:31 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
5:35 pm
Film4+1
Picture Perfect
5:40 pm
CITV
Almost Naked Animals
5:45 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
5:46 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
6:00 pm
Five Star +1
Getting Even With Dad
6:00 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
6:00 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
6:00 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
6:01 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
6:05 pm
5STAR
Mannequin
6:15 pm
ITV Network
Minions
6:15 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
6:15 pm
ITV HDTV
Minions
6:15 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
6:20 pm
BBC 1 - London
Wreck-It Ralph
6:20 pm
BBC 1 HDTV
Wreck-It Ralph
6:30 pm
ITV2+1
St. Trinian's 2: The Legend of Fritton's Gold
6:30 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
6:30 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
6:30 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
6:40 pm
Film4
Back to the Future Part III
6:45 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
7:00 pm
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
7:00 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
7:00 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
Dave
Would I Lie to You?
7:05 pm
RTE 1
Kung Fu Panda 2
7:05 pm
Five Star +1
Mannequin
7:10 pm
5STAR
Mannequin
7:10 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
7:15 pm
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
7:20 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
7:30 pm
BBC 2
Dad's Army
7:30 pm
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
7:30 pm
BBC 2 HDTV
Dad's Army
7:30 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
7:30 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
7:40 pm
Film4+1
Back to the Future Part III
7:40 pm
Dave
Would I Lie to You?
7:45 pm
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
8:00 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Would I Lie to You?
8:00 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
8:00 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
8:10 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
8:10 pm
Five Star +1
Mannequin
8:20 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
8:20 pm
Dave
Would I Lie to You?
8:30 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
8:30 pm
CBBC
Horrible Histories
8:30 pm
CBBC HDTV
Horrible Histories
8:30 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
8:30 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
CITV
Nerds & Monsters
8:40 pm
RTE 1
Senior Moments
8:40 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Would I Lie to You?
8:45 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
8:45 pm
CITV
Nerds & Monsters
9:00 pm
London Live
W1A
9:00 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
9:00 pm
4Music
8 Out of 10 Cats
9:00 pm
Channel 4 HDTV
Kingsman: The Secret Service
9:00 pm
Channel 4
Kingsman: The Secret Service
9:00 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
9:00 pm
Channel 5
Victoria Wood: Seen on TV
9:00 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Victoria Wood: Seen on TV
9:15 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
9:20 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Would I Lie to You?
9:30 pm
BBC 1 - London
Mrs. Brown's Boys
9:30 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
9:30 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
9:30 pm
BBC 1 HDTV
Mrs. Brown's Boys
9:30 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
9:45 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
9:45 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
9:50 pm
4Music
8 Out of 10 Cats
10:00 pm
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Kingsman: The Secret Service
10:00 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
10:00 pm
Channel 4 +1
Kingsman: The Secret Service
10:00 pm
Channel 5
Victoria Wood Live
10:00 pm
Channel 5 +1
Victoria Wood: Seen on TV
10:00 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Victoria Wood Live
10:00 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
10:05 pm
ITV2
Keith Lemon: Coming in America
10:15 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
10:15 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
10:30 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
10:45 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
10:45 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
11:00 pm
Channel 5 +1
Victoria Wood Live
11:00 pm
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
11:05 pm
ITV2+1
Keith Lemon: Coming in America
11:15 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
11:15 pm
More4
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
11:15 pm
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
11:25 pm
Dave
Have I Got a Bit More News for You
11:30 pm
POP
The 3 Amigonauts
11:30 pm
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
11:35 pm
Channel 4 HDTV
The Visit
11:35 pm
Channel 4
The Visit
11:40 pm
ITV4
Better Late than Never
11:45 pm
POP
The 3 Amigonauts
11:45 pm
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
11:55 pm
ITV Network
You've Been Framed!
11:55 pm
ITV HDTV
You've Been Framed!

More must-watch TV at the UK TV Listings Guide..