Comedy

TV shows and movies relating to "Comedy"
Saturday 22 September 2018

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:00 am
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Dave Gorman: Modern Life is Goodish
12:00 am
Dave
Have I Got a Bit More 2013 News for You
12:00 am
4Music
8 Out Of 10 Cats Uncut
12:00 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
12:05 am
Channel 4 +1
Rude Tube
12:05 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Rude Tube
12:15 am
E4
Friday Night Dinner
12:15 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
12:30 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
12:40 am
E4+1
Friday Night Dinner
12:40 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
12:45 am
E4
The Big Bang Theory
12:45 am
Pop +1
Talking Tom and Friends
01:00 am
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Have I Got a Bit More 2013 News for You
01:00 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
01:05 am
ITV2
Two and a Half Men
01:05 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
01:12 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
01:15 am
E4
The Big Bang Theory
01:15 am
E4+1
Friday Night Dinner
01:24 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
01:35 am
ITV2
Superstore
01:36 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
01:40 am
E4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
01:45 am
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
01:48 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
01:55 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
02:00 am
Dave
Alan Davies: As Yet Untitled
02:00 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
02:00 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
02:05 am
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
02:05 am
ITV2+1
Two and a Half Men
02:10 am
E4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
02:10 am
Pop Max
Winston Steinburger and Sir Dudley Ding Dong
02:12 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
02:12 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
02:15 am
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
02:20 am
POP
Sonic Boom
02:24 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
02:24 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
02:35 am
ITV2+1
Superstore
02:36 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
02:36 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
02:40 am
E4+1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
02:45 am
London Live
Au Pair Girls
02:48 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
02:48 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
02:50 am
4Music
King of the Hill
02:50 am
Pop Max
SheZow
03:00 am
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Alan Davies: As Yet Untitled
03:00 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
03:00 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
03:05 am
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
03:10 am
E4+1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
03:12 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
03:12 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
03:15 am
More4
8 Out Of 10 Cats Uncut
03:20 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
03:24 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
03:24 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
03:25 am
5STAR
Last Man Standing
03:30 am
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
03:36 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
03:36 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
03:48 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
03:48 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
04:00 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
04:00 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
04:12 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
04:12 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
04:15 am
More4 +1
8 Out Of 10 Cats Uncut
04:20 am
E4
2 Broke Girls
04:24 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
04:24 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
04:25 am
Five Star +1
Last Man Standing
04:36 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
04:36 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
04:45 am
E4
How I Met Your Mother
04:48 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
04:48 am
Tiny Pop
Mike the Knight
05:00 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
05:05 am
E4
How I Met Your Mother
05:12 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
05:20 am
E4+1
2 Broke Girls
05:24 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
05:36 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
05:45 am
E4+1
How I Met Your Mother
05:48 am
Tiny Pop +1
Mike the Knight
06:05 am
E4+1
How I Met Your Mother
06:20 am
CBeebies HDTV
Big Barn Farm
06:20 am
CBeebies
Big Barn Farm
06:35 am
ITV HDTV
Make It Pop
06:35 am
CITV
Make It Pop
06:35 am
ITV Network
Make It Pop
06:50 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Fireman Sam
06:50 am
Channel 4
Everybody Loves Raymond
06:50 am
Channel 5
Fireman Sam
06:50 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
07:00 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
07:02 am
POP
Nate Is Late
07:10 am
CBBC HDTV
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:10 am
CBBC
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
07:10 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
07:15 am
Channel 4
Everybody Loves Raymond
07:15 am
POP
Nate Is Late
07:15 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
07:20 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
07:25 am
CBBC HDTV
Danger Mouse
07:25 am
CBBC
Danger Mouse
07:30 am
POP
Nate Is Late
07:33 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
07:35 am
CBBC HDTV
The Zoo
07:35 am
CBBC
The Zoo
07:40 am
Channel 4
Everybody Loves Raymond
07:40 am
CBeebies HDTV
Boj
07:40 am
CBeebies
Boj
07:40 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
07:45 am
POP
Nate Is Late
07:50 am
Channel 5 +1
Fireman Sam
07:50 am
Channel 4 +1
Everybody Loves Raymond
07:50 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:00 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
08:00 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
08:00 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
08:02 am
Pop +1
Nate Is Late
08:05 am
Channel 4
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:05 am
CBBC HDTV
Class Dismissed
08:05 am
CBBC
Class Dismissed
08:05 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:10 am
RTE 2
Danger Mouse
08:10 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
08:15 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:15 am
Pop +1
Nate Is Late
08:15 am
Channel 4 +1
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:20 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
08:30 am
Pop +1
Nate Is Late
08:30 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
08:31 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
08:35 am
Channel 4
Frasier
08:35 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Frasier
08:35 am
RTE 1
Only Fools and Horses
08:40 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:40 am
RTE 2
Shaun the Sheep
08:40 am
Channel 4 +1
Everybody Loves Raymond
08:40 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
08:45 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
08:45 am
Pop +1
Nate Is Late
08:50 am
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
08:55 am
ITV Network
The Haunted Hathaways
08:55 am
ITV HDTV
The Haunted Hathaways
08:55 am
CITV
The Haunted Hathaways
09:00 am
The Vault
Sister, Sister
09:02 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
09:05 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Everybody Loves Raymond
09:05 am
Channel 4
Frasier
09:05 am
Channel 4 +1
Everybody Loves Raymond
09:05 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Frasier
09:10 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
09:20 am
CBeebies HDTV
Kazoops!
09:20 am
CBeebies
Kazoops!
09:30 am
The Vault
Sister, Sister
09:30 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
09:35 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Frasier
09:35 am
Channel 4
The Big Bang Theory
09:35 am
Channel 4 +1
Frasier
09:35 am
Channel 4 HDTV
The Big Bang Theory
09:40 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
09:40 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
09:45 am
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
09:45 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
09:50 am
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
09:55 am
CITV
Be Cool, Scooby-Doo!
10:00 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00 am
Channel 5
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:00 am
POP
Sonic Boom
10:00 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
10:00 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
10:05 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Frasier
10:05 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
10:05 am
Channel 4
The Big Bang Theory
10:05 am
Channel 4 +1
Frasier
10:05 am
Channel 4 HDTV
The Big Bang Theory
10:10 am
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
10:15 am
POP
Sonic Boom
10:15 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
10:25 am
RTE 2
Shaun the Sheep
10:30 am
POP
Sonic Boom
10:30 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
10:30 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
10:35 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
The Big Bang Theory
10:35 am
RTE 2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:35 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
10:35 am
Channel 4
The Big Bang Theory
10:35 am
E4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
10:35 am
Channel 4 +1
The Big Bang Theory
10:35 am
Channel 4 HDTV
The Big Bang Theory
10:40 am
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
10:45 am
POP
Sonic Boom
10:45 am
Pop Max
Nate Is Late
11:00 am
RTE 2
The Tom and Jerry Show
11:00 am
Channel 5 +1
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:00 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
11:00 am
The Vault
Kenan & Kel
11:00 am
Pop Max
Detentionaire
11:05 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
The Big Bang Theory
11:05 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
11:05 am
E4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
11:05 am
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
11:05 am
Channel 4 +1
The Big Bang Theory
11:15 am
CBBC HDTV
Remotely Funny
11:15 am
CBBC
Remotely Funny
11:15 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
11:30 am
RTE 2
Prank Patrol Australia
11:30 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
11:30 am
The Vault
Kenan & Kel
11:31 am
Pop Max
Detentionaire
11:35 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
The Big Bang Theory
11:35 am
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
11:35 am
E4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
11:35 am
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
11:35 am
E4+1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
11:35 am
Channel 4 +1
The Big Bang Theory
11:45 am
Pop +1
Sonic Boom
12:00 pm
RTE 2
Prank Patrol Australia
12:00 pm
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
12:00 pm
ITV2
You've Been Framed! Gold
12:00 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
12:02 pm
Pop Max
Detentionaire
12:05 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
12:05 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
12:05 pm
E4+1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
12:15 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
12:25 pm
ITV2
You've Been Framed! Gold
12:30 pm
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
12:30 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
12:30 pm
CITV
The Haunted Hathaways
12:33 pm
Pop Max
Detentionaire
12:35 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
12:35 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
12:35 pm
E4+1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
12:45 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
12:55 pm
ITV2
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
1:00 pm
Film4
Capture the Flag
1:00 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00 pm
CITV
K.C. Undercover
1:00 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00 pm
ITV2+1
You've Been Framed! Gold
1:00 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
1:05 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
1:05 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
1:15 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
1:15 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
1:20 pm
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
While You Were Sleeping
1:25 pm
ITV2+1
You've Been Framed! Gold
1:29 pm
CITV
Drop Dead Weird
1:30 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
1:30 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
1:30 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
1:30 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
1:35 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
1:35 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
1:40 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
1:40 pm
CBBC HDTV
So Awkward
1:40 pm
CBBC
So Awkward
1:45 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
1:45 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
1:50 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
1:55 pm
ITV2+1
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
2:00 pm
Film4+1
Capture the Flag
2:00 pm
ITV2
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
2:00 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
2:00 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:05 pm
CBBC HDTV
The 4 O'Clock Club
2:05 pm
CBBC
The 4 O'Clock Club
2:05 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
2:15 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:20 pm
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
While You Were Sleeping
2:30 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
2:30 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
2:30 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:33 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
2:35 pm
CBBC HDTV
The 4 O'Clock Club
2:35 pm
CBBC
The 4 O'Clock Club
2:35 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
2:40 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
2:45 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
2:45 pm
London Live
The League of Gentlemen
2:50 pm
5STAR
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
2:50 pm
Film4
Megamind
2:50 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
3:00 pm
Dave
Top Gear
3:00 pm
E4
The Great British Bake Off: An Extra Slice
3:00 pm
ITV2+1
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
3:00 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
3:00 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
3:05 pm
ITV3
Carry On Camping
3:05 pm
CBBC HDTV
The 4 O'Clock Club
3:05 pm
CBBC
The 4 O'Clock Club
3:30 pm
CITV
The Tom and Jerry Show
3:30 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
3:31 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
3:35 pm
CBBC HDTV
The 4 O'Clock Club
3:35 pm
CBBC
The 4 O'Clock Club
3:40 pm
CITV
The Tom and Jerry Show
3:45 pm
ITV2
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
3:50 pm
Film4+1
Megamind
3:50 pm
CITV
The Tom and Jerry Show
3:50 pm
Five Star +1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
3:55 pm
5STAR
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
4:00 pm
Tiny Pop
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
4:00 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Top Gear
4:00 pm
CBBC HDTV
The 4 O'Clock Club
4:00 pm
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 pm
CBBC
The 4 O'Clock Club
4:00 pm
CITV
The Tom and Jerry Show
4:00 pm
E4+1
The Great British Bake Off: An Extra Slice
4:02 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: BW Rival Destinies
4:10 pm
CITV
The Tom and Jerry Show
4:15 pm
E4
The Great British Bake Off: An Extra Slice
4:20 pm
CITV
The Tom and Jerry Show
4:25 pm
CITV
The Bagel and Becky Show
4:30 pm
CBBC HDTV
The 4 O'Clock Club
4:30 pm
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:30 pm
CBBC
The 4 O'Clock Club
4:32 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
4:35 pm
5STAR
Zookeeper
4:40 pm
CITV
The Bagel and Becky Show
4:45 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
4:45 pm
ITV2+1
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
4:55 pm
ITV2
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
4:55 pm
Five Star +1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
5:00 pm
CBBC HDTV
The 4 O'Clock Club
5:00 pm
Tiny Pop +1
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic
5:00 pm
The Vault
Kenan & Kel
5:00 pm
CBBC
The 4 O'Clock Club
5:00 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Gigglebiz
5:00 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
5:00 pm
CBeebies
Gigglebiz
5:15 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
5:15 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
5:15 pm
E4+1
The Great British Bake Off: An Extra Slice
5:20 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
5:25 pm
CITV
Almost Naked Animals
5:30 pm
CBBC HDTV
Now You See It
5:30 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
5:30 pm
The Vault
Kenan & Kel
5:30 pm
CBBC
Now You See It
5:32 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
5:35 pm
Five Star +1
Zookeeper
5:40 pm
5STAR
Zookeeper
5:40 pm
CITV
Almost Naked Animals
5:45 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
5:55 pm
ITV2+1
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
6:00 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
6:00 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
6:15 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
6:15 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
6:20 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
6:30 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
6:30 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
6:32 pm
POP
Pokémon the Series: XY Kalos Quest
6:35 pm
RTE 1
Mr. Peabody & Sherman
6:40 pm
Five Star +1
Zookeeper
7:00 pm
Dave
Would I Lie to You?
7:00 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
7:00 pm
POP
Pokémon the Series: XY Kalos Quest
7:00 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
7:10 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
7:15 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
7:20 pm
Tiny Pop
Masha and the Bear
7:30 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
7:30 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
7:32 pm
Pop +1
Pokémon the Series: XY Kalos Quest
7:40 pm
Dave
Would I Lie to You?
7:40 pm
CBBC HDTV
Diddy TV
7:40 pm
CBBC
Diddy TV
7:45 pm
Pop Max
Talking Tom and Friends
7:55 pm
CITV
The Haunted Hathaways
8:00 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Would I Lie to You?
8:00 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
Pop +1
Pokémon the Series: XY Kalos Quest
8:00 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
Pop Max
The 3 Amigonauts
8:10 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
8:15 pm
Pop Max
The 3 Amigonauts
8:20 pm
Dave
Would I Lie to You?
8:20 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Masha and the Bear
8:30 pm
E4
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
POP
Nate Is Late
8:30 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
Pop Max
The 3 Amigonauts
8:40 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Would I Lie to You?
8:45 pm
POP
Nate Is Late
8:45 pm
Pop Max
The 3 Amigonauts
9:00 pm
Dave
Not Going Out
9:00 pm
More4
Father Ted
9:00 pm
4Music
8 Out of 10 Cats
9:00 pm
POP
Nate Is Late
9:00 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
9:15 pm
POP
Nate Is Late
9:20 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Would I Lie to You?
9:30 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
9:30 pm
Pop +1
Nate Is Late
9:30 pm
E4+1
The Big Bang Theory
9:35 pm
More4
Father Ted
9:40 pm
Dave
Not Going Out
9:45 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
9:45 pm
Pop +1
Nate Is Late
9:50 pm
ITV Network
The Jonathan Ross Show
9:50 pm
ITV HDTV
The Jonathan Ross Show
9:50 pm
4Music
8 Out of 10 Cats
10:00 pm
5STAR
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
10:00 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Not Going Out
10:00 pm
More4 +1
Father Ted
10:00 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
10:00 pm
Pop +1
Nate Is Late
10:02 pm
Pop Max
SheZow
10:15 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
10:15 pm
Pop +1
Nate Is Late
10:15 pm
Pop Max
SheZow
10:20 pm
Dave
Not Going Out
10:20 pm
ITV2
Celebrity Juice
10:30 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30 pm
Pop Max
SheZow
10:35 pm
More4 +1
Father Ted
10:40 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Not Going Out
10:40 pm
4Music
King of the Hill
10:45 pm
Pop Max
SheZow
10:45 pm
POP
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
10:45 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00 pm
Dave
Have I Got a Bit More 2013 News for You
11:00 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
11:00 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00 pm
Five Star +1
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
11:10 pm
5STAR
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
11:10 pm
More4
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
11:10 pm
4Music
King of the Hill
11:15 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
11:15 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
11:20 pm
Dave ja vu (Freeview)
Not Going Out
11:20 pm
ITV2+1
Celebrity Juice
11:30 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
11:30 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
11:35 pm
4Music
King of the Hill
11:45 pm
Pop Max
The 3 Amigonauts
11:45 pm
POP
Talking Tom and Friends
11:45 pm
Pop +1
ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks

More must-watch TV at the UK TV Listings Guide..