Family

TV shows and movies relating to "Family"
Monday 20 August 2018

Time
Channel
TV Show
12:45 am
Channel 4
Still Alice
12:45 am
Tiny Pop +1
Pajanimals
12:45 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Still Alice
01:15 am
Pop Max
SlugTerra
01:40 am
Pop Max
SlugTerra
01:45 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Still Alice
01:45 am
Channel 4 +1
Still Alice
02:05 am
Pop Max
SlugTerra
02:30 am
Pop Max
SlugTerra
02:55 am
Pop Max
SlugTerra
03:00 am
True Movies
Little House on the Prairie
03:20 am
Pop Max
SlugTerra
03:45 am
Pop Max
SlugTerra
04:00 am
True Movies
Little House on the Prairie
04:10 am
Pop Max
SlugTerra
04:35 am
Pop Max
SlugTerra
05:00 am
Tiny Pop
Pajanimals
05:00 am
Pop Max
Rated A for Awesome
05:12 am
Tiny Pop
Pajanimals
05:15 am
Pop Max
Rated A for Awesome
05:24 am
Tiny Pop
Pajanimals
05:30 am
Pop Max
Rated A for Awesome
05:45 am
Pop Max
Rated A for Awesome
06:00 am
Tiny Pop +1
Pajanimals
06:12 am
Tiny Pop +1
Pajanimals
06:15 am
CITV
Dino Dan: Trek's Adventures
06:20 am
CBeebies
Baby Jake
06:20 am
CBeebies HDTV
Baby Jake
06:24 am
Tiny Pop +1
Pajanimals
06:30 am
CITV
Dino Dan: Trek's Adventures
06:30 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Noddy: Toyland Detective
06:30 am
Channel 5
Noddy: Toyland Detective
06:40 am
CITV
Super 4
06:55 am
CITV
Super 4
07:00 am
True Entertainment
Little House on the Prairie
07:10 am
RTE 2
Puffin Rock
07:30 am
Channel 5 +1
Noddy: Toyland Detective
07:30 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
07:45 am
CBeebies
Peter Rabbit
07:45 am
CBeebies HDTV
Peter Rabbit
07:55 am
RTE 2
Chloe's Closet
08:00 am
CBeebies
Go Jetters
08:00 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
08:00 am
Yesterday
Time Team
08:00 am
Tiny Pop
Care Bears and Cousins
08:00 am
CBeebies HDTV
Go Jetters
08:02 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
08:05 am
RTE 2
Tree Fu Tom
08:25 am
Channel 5
Floogals
08:25 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Floogals
08:30 am
RTE 2
Drop Dead Weird
08:30 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
08:33 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
08:35 am
CBBC
Marrying Mum and Dad
08:35 am
CBBC HDTV
Marrying Mum and Dad
08:40 am
Channel 5
Digby Dragon
08:40 am
Channel 5 HDTV
Digby Dragon
08:45 am
RTE 1
The Goldbergs
09:00 am
CBS Drama
Bonanza
09:00 am
Channel 4
Frasier
09:00 am
The Vault
Sister, Sister
09:00 am
Tiny Pop +1
Care Bears and Cousins
09:00 am
True Entertainment
Highway to Heaven
09:00 am
CBS Action
Diagnosis Murder
09:00 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Frasier
09:00 am
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
09:10 am
5SELECT
Neighbours
09:25 am
Channel 5 +1
Floogals
09:30 am
The Vault
Sister, Sister
09:35 am
Channel 4
Frasier
09:35 am
Channel 4 HDTV
Frasier
09:40 am
Channel 5 +1
Digby Dragon
09:55 am
CITV
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10:00 am
Really
Tipping Point
10:00 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Frasier
10:00 am
Channel 4 +1
Frasier
10:00 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
10:00 am
True Entertainment
Highway to Heaven
10:00 am
Tiny Pop
Care Bears and Cousins
10:00 am
CBS Action
Diagnosis Murder
10:05 am
5STAR
Last Man Standing
10:05 am
RTE 2
School of Rock
10:10 am
CITV
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10:25 am
CITV
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10:30 am
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
10:35 am
5STAR
Last Man Standing
10:35 am
Channel 4+1 HDTV
Frasier
10:35 am
Channel 4 +1
Frasier
10:40 am
CITV
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10:50 am
Sony Movie Channel (UK)
Christie's Revenge
11:00 am
CBS Drama
Touched by an Angel
11:00 am
RTE 2
Fluke
11:00 am
Really
Tipping Point
11:00 am
Film4
Whisper of the Heart
11:00 am
BBC 1 - London
Wanted Down Under
11:00 am
Tiny Pop +1
Care Bears and Cousins
11:00 am
True Entertainment
Little House on the Prairie
11:00 am
BBC 1 HDTV
Wanted Down Under
11:05 am
Five Star +1
Last Man Standing
11:35 am
Five Star +1
Last Man Standing
11:40 am
CITV
Horrid Henry
11:50 am
Sony Movie Channel +1 (UK)
Christie's Revenge
12:00 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
12:00 pm
Yesterday
Time Team
12:00 pm
True Entertainment
Little House on the Prairie
12:00 pm
Film4+1
Whisper of the Heart
12:30 pm
CITV
The Haunted Hathaways
12:30 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
12:35 pm
CBeebies
Sarah & Duck
12:35 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Sarah & Duck
1:00 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
1:00 pm
Challenge TV
Catchphrase
1:00 pm
CBeebies
Tinga Tinga Tales
1:00 pm
CBS Action
Bonanza
1:00 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Tinga Tinga Tales
1:05 pm
RTE 2
Really Me
1:30 pm
RTE 2
Really Me
1:30 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
1:30 pm
Challenge TV
Catchphrase
1:30 pm
Tiny Pop
PJ Masks
1:40 pm
CBBC HDTV
The Dog Ate My Homework
1:40 pm
CBBC
The Dog Ate My Homework
1:45 pm
Channel 5
Neighbours
1:45 pm
RTE 1
Neighbours
1:45 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Neighbours
1:45 pm
Tiny Pop
PJ Masks
2:00 pm
Tiny Pop
PJ Masks
2:15 pm
Tiny Pop
PJ Masks
2:30 pm
Tiny Pop +1
PJ Masks
2:35 pm
RTE 2
School of Rock
2:45 pm
Channel 5 +1
Neighbours
2:45 pm
Tiny Pop +1
PJ Masks
2:55 pm
CITV
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
3:00 pm
ITV Network
Dickinson's Real Deal
3:00 pm
5STAR
Neighbours
3:00 pm
ITV HDTV
Dickinson's Real Deal
3:00 pm
Tiny Pop +1
PJ Masks
3:10 pm
CITV
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
3:15 pm
BBC 2 HDTV
Nature's Weirdest Events
3:15 pm
Tiny Pop +1
PJ Masks
3:15 pm
BBC 2
Nature's Weirdest Events
3:30 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Swashbuckle
3:30 pm
CITV
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
3:30 pm
CBeebies
Swashbuckle
3:35 pm
CBBC HDTV
Shaun the Sheep
3:35 pm
RTE 2
Turbo FAST
3:35 pm
CBBC
Shaun the Sheep
3:45 pm
CITV
Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
3:55 pm
CBBC HDTV
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
3:55 pm
CBBC
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
4:00 pm
ITV Network
Tipping Point
4:00 pm
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
4:00 pm
ITV HDTV
Tipping Point
4:00 pm
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 pm
Five Star +1
Neighbours
4:15 pm
CITV
Horrid Henry
4:30 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
4:30 pm
5STAR
My Wife and Kids
4:30 pm
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:35 pm
RTE 2
Drop Dead Weird
5:00 pm
5STAR
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
CITV
K.C. Undercover
5:00 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
5:01 pm
Tiny Pop
Care Bears and Cousins
5:02 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
5:10 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Go Jetters
5:10 pm
CBeebies
Go Jetters
5:30 pm
Channel 5
Neighbours
5:30 pm
5STAR
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
E4
The Goldbergs
5:30 pm
Channel 5 HDTV
Neighbours
5:30 pm
Five Star +1
My Wife and Kids
5:33 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
5:35 pm
CBeebies HDTV
Topsy and Tim
5:35 pm
CBeebies
Topsy and Tim
6:00 pm
Pop Max
Pokémon: Black & White
6:00 pm
CBBC HDTV
Mustangs FC
6:00 pm
5STAR
Neighbours
6:00 pm
RTE 2
Neighbours
6:00 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
6:00 pm
CBBC
Mustangs FC
6:00 pm
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
6:00 pm
Five Star +1
Last Man Standing
6:00 pm
CBS Action
Diagnosis Murder
6:00 pm
Tiny Pop
PJ Masks
6:01 pm
Tiny Pop +1
Care Bears and Cousins
6:10 pm
CBeebies HDTV
The Adventures of Abney & Teal
6:10 pm
CBeebies
The Adventures of Abney & Teal
6:15 pm
Tiny Pop
PJ Masks
6:25 pm
CBBC HDTV
Odd Squad
6:25 pm
CBBC
Odd Squad
6:30 pm
E4+1
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
The Vault
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
6:30 pm
Channel 5 +1
Neighbours
6:30 pm
Five Star +1
Last Man Standing
7:00 pm
CBBC HDTV
Marrying Mum and Dad
7:00 pm
CBBC
Marrying Mum and Dad
7:00 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
7:00 pm
Five Star +1
Neighbours
7:00 pm
Tiny Pop +1
PJ Masks
7:00 pm
CBS Action
Diagnosis Murder
7:15 pm
Tiny Pop +1
PJ Masks
7:30 pm
The Vault
Sister, Sister
7:45 pm
Tiny Pop
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
8:00 pm
5STAR
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
8:00 pm
BBC 2 HDTV
Nadiya's Family Favourites
8:00 pm
BBC 2
Nadiya's Family Favourites
8:45 pm
Tiny Pop +1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
8:55 pm
CITV
Signed Stories: Share a Story
9:00 pm
BBC 1 - London
Who Do You Think You Are?
9:00 pm
Five Star +1
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
9:00 pm
BBC 1 HDTV
Who Do You Think You Are?
9:10 pm
5STAR
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
10:10 pm
Five Star +1
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
11:00 pm
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
11:15 pm
Tiny Pop
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
11:30 pm
Tiny Pop
Pajanimals
11:45 pm
Tiny Pop
Pajanimals
11:45 pm
ITV Network
Long Lost Family
11:45 pm
ITV HDTV
Long Lost Family

More must-watch TV at the UK TV Listings Guide..